Adrian - Cieślak Renata

Poniedziałek 14:05 – 14:35

Czwartek  14:05 – 14:35

Adamska Monika

Wtorek 9:00 – 10:00

Andrzejczak Natalia

Wtorek 13:10 – 14:10

Baranowska Ewa

Poniedziałek 11:55 – 12:55

Borkowski Waldemar

Środa 8:20 – 9:00

piątek 10:15 – 10:45

Brzóstowicz Joanna

Poniedziałek 10:05 – 10:35,

Wtorek 12:05 – 12:35

Ciołkowski Krzysztof

Wtorek 9:50 – 10:50

Deresiewicz Joanna

Środa 15:45 – 16:15

Frąckowiak Magdalena

Czwartek 12:00 – 13:00

Gawron Mariusz

Czwartek 13:00 – 13:30

Głowacka Justyna

Poniedziałek 10:50 – 11:50

Górna Katarzyna

Wtorek co 2 tygodnie 11:00- 12:00

Grobelny Leszek

Poniedziałek 12:50 – 13:50

Grzemska Małgorzata

Poniedziałek 14:00 – 15:00

Frankowska Ewa

Czwartek 13:50 – 14:20

Haglauer Monika

Poniedziałek 12:00 – 13:00

Jajczyk Bogusz

Piątek 9:20 – 9:50 oraz 10:05 – 10:35

Jańczak - Zarycki Mirosław

Wtorek 12:50 -13:50

Jaszczak Kacper

Wtorek 11:30 – 12:30

Kamisiński Józef

Piątek 12:50 -13:50

Kasprowicz Michał

Środa 7:15 – 8:15

Kaznowska Joanna

Wtorek 12:05 – 13:05

Kaźmierczak Andrzej

Wtorek 9:35 – 10:05

Kolibowska Barbara

Piątek 12:00 – 13:00

Kubiak Marek

Środa 14:45 – 15:45

Kowalska Patrycja

Poniedziałek 12:05 – 12:35

Wtorek 9:05 – 9:35

Ługowska Agnieszka

Czwartek 10:00 – 11:00

Matuszak Paweł

Czwartek 13:30 – 14:00

Mączyński Włodzimierz

Piątek 9:05 – 10:05

Nawrocka Agnieszka

Czwartek 12:00-13:00

Nogal Magdalena

Wtorek 7:25 – 8:25

Oblizajek Wojciech

Czwartek 10:05 – 10:35

Redmer Kamila

Środa 7:40 – 8:10

Rogodzińska Katarzyna

Czwartek 8:00-9:00

Różańska Maria

Wtorki 7:45 – 8:15

Ruda Justyna

Czwartek 11:10 – 11:40

Czwartek 12:05 – 12:35

Schwarz Sylwia

Środa 14:00 – 15:00

Stachowiak - Buczma Ewa

Środa 9:05 – 10:05

Starzak Barbara

Piątek 10:50 – 11:50

Strózik Romana

Piątek 7:30 – 8:00

Środa 9:05- 9:35

Stypiński Jakub

Poniedziałek 13:00- 14:00

Surowiec Małgorzata

Poniedziałek 13:50 – 14:50

Szczepaniak Iwona

Czwartek 12:50 – 13:50

Świdwa Jacek

Wtorek 10:05 – 11:05

Urbanowicz Dariusz

Wtorek 11:10 – 12:10

Walczak Andrzej

Czwartek 12:05 – 13:05

Walkowska Agnieszka

Wtorek 10:00 – 11:00

Wojtkowska Mariola

Poniedziałek 13:00 – 14:00

Wojtyniak Łukasz

Środa 12:05 – 12:50

Wyszkowska Marzena

Czwartek 9:05 – 10:05

Wytyk Krzysztof

Czwartek 13:00 – 14:00

Ziółkowska Katarzyna

Wtorek 7:30-8:00

Wtorek 9:05- 9:35